Nordhessische Dartliga - NHDL

39 Jahre Steeldart-Liga in Hessen (1985-2023)

Logo NHDL.eu

Nordhessische Dartliga

Bernd Heussner
Am Obersberg 46
36251 Bad Hersfeld
Telefon: 06621 / 64290 oder 0176/23182308

Email
 

über alle Bereiche

Platz Punkte Spieler Mannschaft Bereich
1 90 Bunse, Christian Steel Magic Lions A - Liga Nord
2 75 Mehler, Maximilian Jordarter BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
3 58 Schwarzbach, Moritz Steeldart Herbram 1 BZ-Liga Nord/West
4 49 Aitken, Alan Husaren Darter 1 BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
5 46 Neumann, Kevin KSV Baunatal 1 B - Liga Nord
6 41 Pfaff, Luca Dartfreunde Philippsthal 1 A - Liga Ost
7 39 Carlsson, Sören DC Mohrruebe 2 BZ-Liga Nord/West
8 38 Huhn, Marcel Bull Darters A - Liga Süd
38 Thiemann, Marvin Dartfreunde Breuna C-Liga Nord 2
10 37 Zenke, Mike Steel Magic Lions A - Liga Nord
11 35 Bruns, Johannes DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 1 A - Liga Nord
12 34 Hacker, Silas (*) SuFF Raßdorf 5 B - Liga Ost
34 Strittmatter, Nils Bull Darters A - Liga Süd
14 32 Moeller, Andreas Husaren Darter 1 BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
15 30 Siemon, Eric TSV Wollrode BZ-Liga Nord/West
16 28 Kornexl, Andreas Jordarter BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
17 26 Bessing, Christian Dart Arolsen B - Liga West
18 25 Bartholomaeus, Adrian SuFF Raßdorf 5 B - Liga Ost
25 Becker, Daniel Black Dragons BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
25 Leifeld, Michael Schwaney 1 A - Liga West
21 24 Glock, Philipp VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha I BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
24 Harth, Maximilian Jordarter BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
24 Hoerster, Christian TuS Padberg 09 BZ-Liga Nord/West
24 Schroeder, Christian Schwaney 1 A - Liga West
25 23 Bartholomaeus, Marlon (*) SuFF Raßdorf 5 B - Liga Ost
23 Kleimann, Andreas 'Herbie' KSV Baunatal 1 B - Liga Nord
23 Schaefer, Philipp Gruendchen Darter C-Liga Sued
28 22 Fiege, Luca DC Essentho 1 A - Liga West
22 Pierburg, Fabian DV Rennekamp 1985 e.V. A - Liga West
22 Schultze, Steven DC Dart Arena C-Liga Nord 2
31 20 Hahn, Bastian Destille Cojones BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
20 Hardes, Patrick ESV Paderborn 1 BZ-Liga Nord/West
20 Ullrich, Lukas 1. DC Beiseförth 1 C-Liga Nord 1
34 19 Brockmeier, Soeren DV Rennekamp 1985 e.V. A - Liga West
19 Bruzdewicz, Lukas Breakfasthunters A - Liga Süd
19 Fedrau, Viktor DC Melsungen e.V. 1 BZ-Liga Nord/West
19 Gerhard, Markus Bull Darters A - Liga Süd
19 Schoeneck, Stefan KSV Baunatal 1 B - Liga Nord
39 18 Eberhardt, Tim TVS Die Ueberspitzen B - Liga Nord
18 Kienz, Frederic DC Westheim A - Liga West
18 Leenders, Sebastian Bull Darters 2.0 B - Liga Süd
18 Riemer, Dominic Destille Cojones BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
18 Seidel, Christian Seahawks Ronshausen 1 BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
18 Siegmund, Tim* Husaren Darter 5 C-Liga Ost 2
45 17 Albrecht, Sebastian Steeldart Herbram 1 BZ-Liga Nord/West
17 Becker, Simon "Becket" DC Mohrruebe 1 B - Liga Nord
17 Braun, Anton TSV 1869 Herleshausen Crocodiles A - Liga Ost
17 Dehyar, Rojeen DC Melsungen e.V. 1 BZ-Liga Nord/West
17 Hasenauer, Christian TSV 1869 Herleshausen Tigers B - Liga Ost
17 Hofmann, Ronny BSG Darts B - Liga Süd
17 Riemenschneider, Daniel TuS Padberg 09 BZ-Liga Nord/West
17 Schuck, Rene DC X² 1 C-Liga Nord 1
53 16 Pirner, Nick Super Mario Allstars A - Liga Süd
16 Rennebaum, Christoph 1. DC Peckelsheim 1 C - Liga West 1
55 15 Dippold, Chris Husaren Darter 2 BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
15 Dubbert, Norbert Schwaney 3 BZ-Liga Nord/West
15 Haensler, Oliver ESV Paderborn 2 A - Liga West
15 Karademir, Nuri KSV Baunatal 2 C-Liga Nord 2
15 Kersten, Kjell 1. DC Beiseförth 1 C-Liga Nord 1
15 Nolte, Dirk DC Mohrruebe 2 BZ-Liga Nord/West
15 Ploch, Sebastian 1. DC Beiseförth 1 C-Liga Nord 1
15 Speck, Dominic 1. DC Beiseförth 2 C-Liga Nord 1
15 Webers, Michael DC Neuenbeken 1 A - Liga West
64 14 Heggemann, Michael Schwaney 3 BZ-Liga Nord/West
14 Kleinschmidt, Tim Seahawks Ronshausen 3 C-Liga Ost 2
14 Lesche, Wolfgang USC Steelers Altenautal B - Liga West
67 13 Buerger, Silas KSV Baunatal 3 C-Liga Nord 2
13 Chognitzki, Dennis Schwaney 1 A - Liga West
13 Dirschau, Klaus DCH No Number BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
13 Henneken, Ingo DC Dart Arena C-Liga Nord 2
13 Kahlmeyer, Torsten Neukirchen Celtics A - Liga Süd
13 Klingelhoefer, Andreas Steel Magic Lions A - Liga Nord
13 Kress, Niko DC Dart Arena C-Liga Nord 2
13 Kuper, Thorsten DC Treffpunkt B - Liga Nord
13 Kurz, Patrick TSV Meckbach Darts C-Liga Sued
13 Messner, Stefan Canyon Darter 1 A - Liga Ost
13 Schmidt, Marco Husaren Darter 1 BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
13 Schonlau, Henrik Schwaney 1 A - Liga West
13 Seib, Dominik 1. DC High Finish C-Liga Nord 1
13 Wolfram, Florian VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha IV C-Liga Ost 1
81 12 Bergemann, Jörg VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha IV C-Liga Ost 1
12 Bickmann, Niklas TuS Padberg 09 BZ-Liga Nord/West
12 Buerger, Mario Brothers from Hell A - Liga Süd
12 Driller, Josef DC Neuenbeken 1 A - Liga West
12 Gerland, Maximilian TVS Die Ueberspitzen B - Liga Nord
12 Hansmann, Niko DC X² 1 C-Liga Nord 1
12 Heussner, Bernd DCH No Number BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
12 Hose, Soeren Husaren Darter 1 BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
12 Krause, Kevin DC 23 Meerhof C - Liga West 2
12 Mergel, Mike KSV Baunatal 2 C-Liga Nord 2
12 Shijaku , Blerim Bull Darters A - Liga Süd
12 Spies, Sebastian Darts Killers 2 B - Liga West
12 Stohldreier, Mike ESV Paderborn 1 BZ-Liga Nord/West
12 Walendy, Ingo DV Rennekamp 1985 e.V. A - Liga West
12 Zschiebsch, Jens DC Westheim A - Liga West
96 11 Albrecht, Marcel DCH No Number BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
11 Duelger, Denis Black Dragons BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
11 Frases-Munoz, Pepe KSV Baunatal 2 C-Liga Nord 2
11 Heyroth, Marc-Holger DC Nieste 1 A - Liga Nord
11 Jacobi, Marcel DC Beer Before Bullseye C-Liga Nord 1
11 Mergel, Tim Flying Hawks Doernberg 1 A - Liga Nord
11 Moeller, Felix (*) Husaren Darter 4 A - Liga Ost
11 Protzmann, Henri VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha II B - Liga Ost
11 Schwarz, Stephan Flying Hawks Doernberg 2 C-Liga Nord 2
11 Taffner, Andreas Seahawks Ronshausen 1 BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
106 10 Bendfeld, Alexander 1. DC Peckelsheim 1 C - Liga West 1
10 Franz, Marius DC Cornberg 2 C-Liga Ost 2
10 Gross, Luca DC Nieste 2 C-Liga Nord 1
10 Haensler, Tobias ESV Paderborn 2 A - Liga West
10 Hagemeier, Guido Steeldart Herbram 2 B - Liga West
10 Hilke, Leon Poison Dart Frogs B - Liga Nord
10 Kaufhold, Tobias SV Eresburg Obermarsberg C - Liga West 2
10 Kleim, Jannik DC JuWe Vellmar C-Liga Nord 2
10 Liebe , Jason Super Mario Allstars A - Liga Süd
10 Oglialoro, Marco DC Melsungen e.V. 1 BZ-Liga Nord/West
10 Pilsner, Joern Steel Magic Lions A - Liga Nord
10 Richter, Jochen Aulaholix C-Liga Sued
10 Schlund*, Diego Husaren Darter 2 BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
10 Schmitt, Luca Seahawks Ronshausen 1 BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
10 Schumann, Sebastian BSG Darts B - Liga Süd
10 Schwandt, Markus DC Beer Before Bullseye C-Liga Nord 1
10 Sessler, Domenic 1. DC Peckelsheim 1 C - Liga West 1
10 Voelcker, Martin Black Dragons BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
10 Wirtz, Hans-Peter Arena Oldies B - Liga Süd
125 9 Becker, Swen TSV Wollrode BZ-Liga Nord/West
9 Bluemel, Calvin AoD Schwaney B - Liga West
9 Borg, Marvin DC Dart Arena C-Liga Nord 2
9 Dauth , Jakob (*) Jordarter BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
9 Dübener, Maik DC Mohrruebe 2 BZ-Liga Nord/West
9 Eggebrecht, Matthias KSV Baunatal 2 C-Liga Nord 2
9 Gabel-Schindler, Jonas DARTort Speele A - Liga Nord
9 Hachtkemper, Ben ESV Paderborn 1 BZ-Liga Nord/West
9 Kielmann, Sven DC Neuenbeken 1 A - Liga West
9 Kuchenbecker, Mathias Husaren Darter 1 BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
9 Meissner, Florian Destille 1 A - Liga Ost
9 Moeller, Finn (*) Husaren Darter 2 BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
9 Pech, René ESV Gerstungen 2 C-Liga Ost 1
9 Schmidt, Christian Canyon Darter 1 A - Liga Ost
9 Schroeder, Ingo Gruendchen Darter C-Liga Sued
9 Storch, Martin VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha I BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
9 Uhe, Paul DC Double X B - Liga Nord
9 Zapf, Maximilian VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha I BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
143 8 Balzer, Alexander TSV 1869 Herleshausen Bulls B - Liga Ost
8 George , Marcel Husaren Darter 2 BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
8 Herwig, Sandro Destille Cojones BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
8 Hoerenz, Ben (*) DC Nieste 3 C-Liga Nord 1
8 Hogrebe, Robin Steel Magic Lions A - Liga Nord
8 Inder, Martin VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha II B - Liga Ost
8 Kaufmann, Torsten DC Essentho 1 A - Liga West
8 Koeberich, Marcus VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha II B - Liga Ost
8 Korn, Steffen The Vikings C-Liga Sued
8 Kraft, Maximilian KSV Baunatal 1 B - Liga Nord
8 Kroeger, Luca 1. DC Peckelsheim 1 C - Liga West 1
8 Michels, Jan 1. DC Peckelsheim 2 C - Liga West 1
8 Privsek, Dennis DC Mohrruebe 2 BZ-Liga Nord/West
8 Schirmak, Axel Dartajongs B - Liga Nord
8 Stunz, Detlef DC Friedewald B - Liga Ost
8 Thurn, Viktor Flying Hawks Doernberg 2 C-Liga Nord 2
159 7 Bulst, Patrick Husaren Darter 1 BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
7 Eimer, Stefan ESV Gerstungen 2 C-Liga Ost 1
7 Jacob, Mario DC Alheim C-Liga Sued
7 Jungbluth, Gerrit DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 1 A - Liga Nord
7 Kallweit, Mike DC Westheim A - Liga West
7 Kamp, Felix ESV Paderborn 2 A - Liga West
7 Kenn, Dirk DARTort Speele A - Liga Nord
7 Kny, Fabrice (*) Sportfreunde Kleinensee 1 A - Liga Ost
7 Licht, Jochen LA-Pally-Darter Landershausen B - Liga Süd
7 Lukas, Marcel SuFF Raßdorf 5 B - Liga Ost
7 Michels, Leon 1. DC Peckelsheim 2 C - Liga West 1
7 Nicolaus, Merlin (*) Jordarter BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
7 Nieborowsky, Dirk DC Back to the roots A - Liga Süd
7 Pritzl, Achim Husaren Darter 3 B - Liga Ost
7 Puchmüller, Daniel DC Nieste 3 C-Liga Nord 1
7 Ranft, Daniel DC Dart Arena C-Liga Nord 2
7 Reimer, Marco DC Back to the roots A - Liga Süd
7 Roeth, Gino DC Back to the roots A - Liga Süd
7 Roether, Nino DC X² 1 C-Liga Nord 1
7 Schmidt, Uwe Dartfreunde Philippsthal 2 C-Liga Ost 1
7 Szlazas, Marcel DC Brennpunkt C-Liga Nord 2
7 Truemner, Markus Black Dragons BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
181 6 Badin, Jan DARTort Speele A - Liga Nord
6 Balzereit, Sven Neukirchen Celtics A - Liga Süd
6 Bark, Stefan Dartajongs B - Liga Nord
6 Buchenau, Bjoern TSV 1869 Herleshausen Tigers B - Liga Ost
6 Deuker, Luca DC 26 C-Liga Sued
6 Dralle, Sascha Destille 1 A - Liga Ost
6 Fend, Jonas Seahawks Ronshausen 3 C-Liga Ost 2
6 Freiberger, Jan-Christoph Glorius Bas Darts A - Liga Nord
6 Gerke, Max DC Nieste 3 C-Liga Nord 1
6 Goette, Andreas Schluempfe mit Steel C-Liga Nord 2
6 Hingelbaum, Julian Breakfasthunters Origins C-Liga Sued
6 Hoffmann, Jörn Bull Darters A - Liga Süd
6 Klotzbach, Simon Dartfreunde Philippsthal 1 A - Liga Ost
6 Kny, Marco Sportfreunde Kleinensee 1 A - Liga Ost
6 Lasar, Wilfried Schluempfe mit Steel C-Liga Nord 2
6 Meyer, Thomas Voelkershaeuser Kloepfer 2 C-Liga Ost 1
6 Münstermann, Ben (*) USC Steelers Altenautal B - Liga West
6 Raabe, Moritz DC Melsungen e.V. 1 BZ-Liga Nord/West
6 Reese, Welf ADC C-Liga Nord 1
6 Schinck, Simon Bull Darters 2.0 B - Liga Süd
6 Stark, Jeronimo Black Dragons BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
6 Vitt, Jonas Husaren Darter 2 BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
6 Vockenberg, Timo Destille 1 A - Liga Ost
6 Volkenant, Moritz Canyon Darter 1 A - Liga Ost
6 Vonnahme, Colin DC Essentho 2 C - Liga West 2
6 Wagner, Christian DC Cornberg 2 C-Liga Ost 2
6 Wagner, Uwe Brothers from Hell A - Liga Süd
6 Walger, Joachim (*) SuFF Raßdorf 6 C-Liga Ost 2
6 Wolf, David Super Mario Allstars A - Liga Süd
210 5 Bauer , Peter TSV 1869 Herleshausen Tigers B - Liga Ost
5 Bethke, Christian DC Nieste 1 A - Liga Nord
5 Bettenhausen, Benjamin Fly.-W. - Agent Orange B - Liga Ost
5 Biehl, Sascha TSV 1869 Herleshausen Crocodiles A - Liga Ost
5 Deringer , Johann Jordarter BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
5 Doehl, Ekaterina Breakfasthunters Origins C-Liga Sued
5 Eisenberg, Pascal TSV 1869 Herleshausen Scorpions C-Liga Ost 2
5 Ernst, Roland DC Maulwurf Löhlbach 2 B - Liga Süd
5 Ferst, Marco TSV 1869 Herleshausen Tigers B - Liga Ost
5 Flauger, Max DC 26 C-Liga Sued
5 Fornefeld, Stefan ESV Paderborn 2 A - Liga West
5 Frese, Harald Husaren Darter 2 BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
5 Halekoh, Daniel 1. DC Peckelsheim 1 C - Liga West 1
5 Heidrich, Christian Super Mario Allstars A - Liga Süd
5 Heinemann, Oliver Schwaney 3 BZ-Liga Nord/West
5 Herzog, Philipp Bull Darters A - Liga Süd
5 Hirschhäuser, Frank SuFF Raßdorf 6 C-Liga Ost 2
5 Isenberg, Martin 'ISI' Poison Dart Frogs B - Liga Nord
5 Kerl, Sascha Destille 4 A - Liga Ost
5 Köhler, Tom DC Cornberg 2 C-Liga Ost 2
5 Kohlhaus, Alexander ESV Gerstungen 1 C-Liga Ost 1
5 Krause, Andre TSV 1869 Herleshausen Scorpions C-Liga Ost 2
5 Kroeger, Lukas Steeldart Herbram 1 BZ-Liga Nord/West
5 Kruppatz, Maik DC Maulwurf Löhlbach 2 B - Liga Süd
5 Langhans, Norman The Vikings C-Liga Sued
5 Marczewski, Peter Schwaney 2 A - Liga West
5 Martin, Lars DC Mohrruebe 2 BZ-Liga Nord/West
5 Moeller, Julian Husaren Darter 1 BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
5 Olesch, Simon TuS Padberg 09 BZ-Liga Nord/West
5 Panchyrz, Dawid KSV Baunatal 3 C-Liga Nord 2
5 Pilgram, Matthias DC Stahl Obergrenzebach B - Liga Süd
5 Richardt, Kevin Black Dragons BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
5 Riebeling, Tom Destille 2 C-Liga Ost 2
5 Ries, Johannes DC Melsungen e.V. 2 C-Liga Nord 1
5 Schoch, Thomas DC Melsungen e.V. 2 C-Liga Nord 1
5 Scholand, Michel DC Essentho 1 A - Liga West
5 Sickes, Till 1. DC Peckelsheim 2 C - Liga West 1
5 Stegelmann, Martin DC Alheim C-Liga Sued
5 Stoeltzing, Nico Dartfreunde Philippsthal 1 A - Liga Ost
5 Trafara, Daniel SuFF Raßdorf 5 B - Liga Ost
5 Uhlig, René DC Cornberg 1 A - Liga Süd
5 Viereck, Andreas Brothers from Hell A - Liga Süd
5 Wiese, Mathias KSV Baunatal 4 C-Liga Nord 2
5 Wuerfel, Christian Destille Cojones BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
5 Ziemann, Eric The Vikings C-Liga Sued
5 Zulauf, Christoph Gruendchen Darter C-Liga Sued
256 4 Adam, Florian SuFF Raßdorf 5 B - Liga Ost
4 Beile, Luca 1. DC Peckelsheim 2 C - Liga West 1
4 Beine, Felix AoD Schwaney B - Liga West
4 Buechling, Michael ADC C-Liga Nord 1
4 Bunse, Necil VfB Marsberg C - Liga West 2
4 Cau, Gavino DC Brennpunkt C-Liga Nord 2
4 Crook, Dennis Paderborn Steelers C - Liga West 1
4 Denecke, Florian ESV Paderborn 1 BZ-Liga Nord/West
4 Dohrendorf, Tobias 1. DC High Finish C-Liga Nord 1
4 Eckhardt, Duncan DC Mohrruebe 2 BZ-Liga Nord/West
4 Eisenberg , Leon TSV 1869 Herleshausen Crocodiles A - Liga Ost
4 Ellwardt, Andreas ESV Gerstungen 1 C-Liga Ost 1
4 Felder, Jérôme The Bull King´s C - Liga West 1
4 Finke, Stefan Schwaney 2 A - Liga West
4 Finn-Luca , Riebeling (*) KSV Baunatal 1 B - Liga Nord
4 Fitzenberger, Til (*) Tunnel Fighters 2.0 B - Liga Nord
4 Flecke, Ben (*) DC JuWe Vellmar C-Liga Nord 2
4 Flimm, Gerd Black Dragons BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
4 Foerster, Mike Schwaney 3 BZ-Liga Nord/West
4 Frey, Michael Schluempfe mit Steel C-Liga Nord 2
4 Frisch, Axel Sportfreunde Kleinensee 3 B - Liga Ost
4 Fuegert, Bjoern Gruendchen Darter C-Liga Sued
4 Geisser, Stephan KSV Baunatal 2 C-Liga Nord 2
4 Golon, Tim Sportfreunde Kleinensee 1 A - Liga Ost
4 Haensgen, Phil DV Rennekamp 1985 e.V. A - Liga West
4 Helfenritter, Daniel Breakfasthunters Origins C-Liga Sued
4 Jahn, Kai TuS Padberg 09 BZ-Liga Nord/West
4 Kiefer, Fabian Fly.-W. - Agent Orange B - Liga Ost
4 Klee, Luis LA-Pally-Darter Landershausen B - Liga Süd
4 Koehler, Jan Dartfreunde Philippsthal 1 A - Liga Ost
4 Koenig, Bert Die Waschbaeren C - Liga West 1
4 Kulmsee, Steven KSV Baunatal 4 C-Liga Nord 2
4 Laudenbach, Markus 1. DC High Finish C-Liga Nord 1
4 Lindmeier, Gerrit Flying Hawks Doernberg 2 C-Liga Nord 2
4 Linge, Christian ADC C-Liga Nord 1
4 Lotter, Ruediger DC Stahl Obergrenzebach B - Liga Süd
4 Luebbemeier, Bernhard Schwaney 3 BZ-Liga Nord/West
4 Luecke, Meiko DC Essentho 1 A - Liga West
4 Mangold, Uwe Husaren Darter 5 C-Liga Ost 2
4 Mensch, Timo Canyon Darter 1 A - Liga Ost
4 Mertz, Waldemar KSV Baunatal 3 C-Liga Nord 2
4 Meyer, Klaus Dartfreunde Philippsthal 2 C-Liga Ost 1
4 Nietmann, Christian Darts Killers 2 B - Liga West
4 Peter, Nelson Neukirchen Celtics A - Liga Süd
4 Przystolik, Fabian DC Westheim A - Liga West
4 Raffenberg, Julian TuS Hesperinghausen 1 C - Liga West 2
4 Scherf, Yves 1. DC Peckelsheim 1 C - Liga West 1
4 Schlossarek, Nils Dartfreunde Philippsthal 1 A - Liga Ost
4 Schneider, Michael Seahawks Ronshausen 1 BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
4 Schuermann, Philipp VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha I BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
4 Simons, Björn DC Dart Arena C-Liga Nord 2
4 Sommer, Holger Arena Oldies B - Liga Süd
4 Steinberger, Jens ESV Gerstungen 2 C-Liga Ost 1
4 Steube, Andre Destille 1 A - Liga Ost
4 Viereck, Esat-Benjamin Tunnel Fighters 2.0 B - Liga Nord
4 Vitt, Simon TVS Die Ueberspitzen B - Liga Nord
4 von Butler, Constantin Dartsverein Wippershain C-Liga Sued
4 Wasilew, Andreas SuFF Raßdorf 6 C-Liga Ost 2
4 Witte, Stefan Flying Hawks Doernberg 1 A - Liga Nord
4 Zahn, Peter ESV Paderborn 2 A - Liga West
316 3 Baeumer, Jacques Neukirchen Celtics A - Liga Süd
3 Bartholmai, Tom 1. DC Beiseförth 2 C-Liga Nord 1
3 Baumgartel, Daniel Die Waschbaeren C - Liga West 1
3 Bein, Ruediger Dartajongs B - Liga Nord
3 Bielefeld, Detlef DC Westheim A - Liga West
3 Brackelmann, Alf DC Maulwurf Löhlbach 2 B - Liga Süd
3 Brehm, Tobias TSV Meckbach Darts C-Liga Sued
3 Burkhardt, Lèon Dartsverein Wippershain C-Liga Sued
3 Cuypers, Marvin DC Double X B - Liga Nord
3 Duesterhaus, Tobias Steeldart Herbram 2 B - Liga West
3 Figge, Stefan 'König' Poison Dart Frogs B - Liga Nord
3 Fischer, Christian DC Double X B - Liga Nord
3 Frank, Thorben DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 1 A - Liga Nord
3 Gischler, Manuel DC Breitenbach a/H B - Liga Süd
3 Glinz, Leroy 1. DC Peckelsheim 2 C - Liga West 1
3 Hautumm, Jan-Philip Bull Darters 2.0 B - Liga Süd
3 Hedrich, Marc DC Breitenbach a/H B - Liga Süd
3 Hingelbaum, Kilian TSV Wollrode BZ-Liga Nord/West
3 Hluschok, Lars KSV Baunatal 2 C-Liga Nord 2
3 Jekabsons, Janis DC Breitenbach a/H B - Liga Süd
3 Jung, Rene Brothers from Hell A - Liga Süd
3 Keim, Stefan DC Hot Darts A - Liga Nord
3 Kellner, Kai Husaren Darter 4 A - Liga Ost
3 Kloepfel, Sebastian Husaren Darter 3 B - Liga Ost
3 Koch, Marcel DC Neuenbeken 1 A - Liga West
3 Kothe, Soeren -Scotchy- TSV Wollrode BZ-Liga Nord/West
3 Macchia, Mario Breakfasthunters A - Liga Süd
3 Moro, Marco Dartfreunde Philippsthal 1 A - Liga Ost
3 Neumann, Sascha VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha IV C-Liga Ost 1
3 Oehling, Sebastian SuFF Raßdorf 5 B - Liga Ost
3 Örde, Özgür TSV Meckbach Darts C-Liga Sued
3 Rehberg, Mario TSV Meckbach Darts C-Liga Sued
3 Ruecker, Tobias Stahlhart Herbram B - Liga West
3 Schlosser, Jens Destille 1 A - Liga Ost
3 Schreiter, Florian KSV Baunatal 1 B - Liga Nord
3 Siebert, Christian 1. DC Beiseförth 1 C-Liga Nord 1
3 Siebert, Sebastian 1. DC Beiseförth 2 C-Liga Nord 1
3 Spannagel, Andreas DC Neuenbeken 2 C - Liga West 1
3 Stieff, Marc Canyon Darter 2 C-Liga Ost 2
3 Theis, Mirko Gruendchen Darter C-Liga Sued
3 Voelker, Lucas TSV Wollrode BZ-Liga Nord/West
3 Vogel, Christian DC Westheim A - Liga West
3 Zich, Robin Dartsverein Wippershain C-Liga Sued
3 Zirnsak, Daniel USC Steelers Altenautal B - Liga West
360 2 Abischov, Ildirim AoD Schwaney B - Liga West
2 Axt, Marcus Neukirchen Celtics A - Liga Süd
2 Baacke, Mike Dart Arolsen B - Liga West
2 Bachmann, Christian DC Cornberg 1 A - Liga Süd
2 Barzov, Jonas Destille 2 C-Liga Ost 2
2 Barzov, Pero Destille 2 C-Liga Ost 2
2 Biehl, Tim TSV 1869 Herleshausen Crocodiles A - Liga Ost
2 Blase, Guenter DSC Daseburg e.V. B - Liga West
2 Bode, Michael Brothers from Hell A - Liga Süd
2 Boehm, Florian Husaren Darter 5 C-Liga Ost 2
2 Boldt, Ringo Voelkershaeuser Kloepfer 1 A - Liga Ost
2 Borchardt, Max DC X² 2 C-Liga Nord 1
2 Bressler, Nico* Seahawks Ronshausen 2 C-Liga Ost 2
2 Bunse, Noah TuS Hesperinghausen 1 C - Liga West 2
2 Cox, Rudy Steel Magic Lions A - Liga Nord
2 Deubener, Jannis DC Alheim C-Liga Sued
2 Dewender, Nils DC Essentho 2 C - Liga West 2
2 Dickel, Nils Gruendchen Darter C-Liga Sued
2 Doettger, Mario Voelkershaeuser Kloepfer 2 C-Liga Ost 1
2 Egerer, Marvin 1. DC Beiseförth 2 C-Liga Nord 1
2 Eirich, Eugen The Vikings C-Liga Sued
2 Faust, Christian TVS Die Ueberspitzen B - Liga Nord
2 Fiedler, Christian ESV Gerstungen 1 C-Liga Ost 1
2 Fischer, Dirk Destille Cojones BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
2 Fleck, Tobi Dartajongs B - Liga Nord
2 Fornefeld, Magnus DV Rennekamp 1985 e.V. A - Liga West
2 Funk, Heiko Canyon Darter 1 A - Liga Ost
2 George, Christoph Sportfreunde Kleinensee 3 B - Liga Ost
2 Gerke, Thorsten Darts Killers 1 C - Liga West 2
2 Gerlach, Andreas SV Eresburg Obermarsberg C - Liga West 2
2 Giessler, Lukas Destille 4 A - Liga Ost
2 Gisselmann, Lorenz TSV 1869 Herleshausen Bulls B - Liga Ost
2 Graf, Patrick DC Cornberg 1 A - Liga Süd
2 Groß, Ricardo SuFF Raßdorf 6 C-Liga Ost 2
2 Hartig, Kevin TSV 1869 Herleshausen Scorpions C-Liga Ost 2
2 Hartmann, Christoph DarTrek C-Liga Nord 2
2 Heidrich, Nico VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha IV C-Liga Ost 1
2 Henninghausen, Mario Black Dragons BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
2 Hillebrand, Christian DC Essentho 1 A - Liga West
2 Hoerenz, Stephan DC Nieste 1 A - Liga Nord
2 Hofmann, Janick DC 26 C-Liga Sued
2 Hofstedde, Lars SV Eresburg Obermarsberg C - Liga West 2
2 Hornoff, Michael DSC Daseburg e.V. B - Liga West
2 Hux, Falco DC Mohrruebe 2 BZ-Liga Nord/West
2 Jaeckel, Jannik ESV Gerstungen 1 C-Liga Ost 1
2 Jagnow, Anton Sportfreunde Kleinensee 3 B - Liga Ost
2 Jordan, Pascal Die Waschbaeren C - Liga West 1
2 Jung, Enrico Jordarter BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
2 Katt, Alexander Schwaney 2 A - Liga West
2 Kazak, Ihsan DCH No Number BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
2 Kersting, Juergen Schwaney 2 A - Liga West
2 Koch , Martin DC Fly.-Widders White Mountain C-Liga Ost 1
2 Koehler, Tom DC Cornberg 1 A - Liga Süd
2 Köhler, Jens TSV Wollrode BZ-Liga Nord/West
2 Kotzot, Bernhard Flying Hawks Doernberg 1 A - Liga Nord
2 Kreutzer, Sebastian Dartsverein Wippershain C-Liga Sued
2 Kuerschner, Axel Black Dragons BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
2 Kuethe, Markus DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 1 A - Liga Nord
2 Kuhnhenn, Martin Glorius Bas Darts A - Liga Nord
2 Kundmüller, Miguel The Bull King´s C - Liga West 1
2 Laemmerhirt, Tobias Dartfreunde Philippsthal 1 A - Liga Ost
2 Lira, Orlow The Bull King´s C - Liga West 1
2 Lira, Orlow DC Neuenbeken 2 C - Liga West 1
2 Loehn, Mario ESV Gerstungen 1 C-Liga Ost 1
2 Loeker, Christopher Darts Killers 2 B - Liga West
2 Loges, Julian Breakfasthunters Origins C-Liga Sued
2 Losinski, Christoph Glorius Bas Darts A - Liga Nord
2 Lülfs, Bastian DC 23 Meerhof C - Liga West 2
2 Mack, Dominik Destille 2 C-Liga Ost 2
2 Mangold, Moritz Flying Hawks Doernberg 1 A - Liga Nord
2 Meister, Jan Fly.-W. - Agent Orange B - Liga Ost
2 Moeller, Dennis DC Hot Darts A - Liga Nord
2 Moeller, Marcel Tunnel Fighters 2.0 B - Liga Nord
2 Most, Patrick VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha I BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
2 Nebel, Harald Steel Magic Lions A - Liga Nord
2 Otto, Daniel Die Waschbaeren C - Liga West 1
2 Panchyrz, Marcel KSV Baunatal 3 C-Liga Nord 2
2 Parisius, Jonny Glorius Bas Darts A - Liga Nord
2 Peisler, Matthias Voelkershaeuser Kloepfer 1 A - Liga Ost
2 Pfort, Uwe Brothers from Hell A - Liga Süd
2 Pirner, Joel Super Mario Allstars A - Liga Süd
2 Pohl , Markus VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha IV C-Liga Ost 1
2 Pöhl, Danilo Steeldart Herbram 2 B - Liga West
2 Quanz, Alexander DC Cornberg 1 A - Liga Süd
2 Reckelkamm, Nils TSV 1869 Herleshausen Scorpions C-Liga Ost 2
2 Reckelkamm, Timm TSV 1869 Herleshausen Scorpions C-Liga Ost 2
2 Reiprich, Dennis The Bull King´s C - Liga West 1
2 Ritter, Lars Black Dragons BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
2 Rode, Thomas DC Alheim C-Liga Sued
2 Roether, Stephan "Hamster" DC X² 2 C-Liga Nord 1
2 Schaefer, Lars Sportfreunde Kleinensee 3 B - Liga Ost
2 Scheich, Benedikt Seahawks Ronshausen 2 C-Liga Ost 2
2 Schenk, Christoph Neukirchen Celtics A - Liga Süd
2 Schenk, Thomas Destille 4 A - Liga Ost
2 Schenk, Tobias Destille 3 C-Liga Ost 2
2 Schleicher, David TVS Die Ueberspitzen B - Liga Nord
2 Schroeter, Dennis ESV Gerstungen 2 C-Liga Ost 1
2 Schulz, Jan Erik Glorius Bas Darts A - Liga Nord
2 Schumacher, Sandy Darts Killers 1 C - Liga West 2
2 Schumann, Rick Seahawks Ronshausen 3 C-Liga Ost 2
2 Selamet, Adnan Husaren Darter 4 A - Liga Ost
2 Siegmund, Stefan Husaren Darter 5 C-Liga Ost 2
2 Simon, Manuel DC Beer Before Bullseye C-Liga Nord 1
2 Sivanathan, Max KSV Baunatal 4 C-Liga Nord 2
2 Sonnenschein, Andreas DC Mohrruebe 1 B - Liga Nord
2 Spiegelhalter, Adrian DC Cornberg 2 C-Liga Ost 2
2 Steiger, Dirk DC JuWe Vellmar C-Liga Nord 2
2 Steinwitz, Dominik Brothers from Hell A - Liga Süd
2 Stenzel, Maximilian 1. DC Peckelsheim 1 C - Liga West 1
2 Theobald, Frank DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 1 A - Liga Nord
2 Thuss, Thomas Darts Killers 2 B - Liga West
2 Turgay, Bakus Husaren Darter 4 A - Liga Ost
2 van Elkan, Tino DC Neuenbeken 1 A - Liga West
2 Vogel, Pascal TuS Hesperinghausen 2 C - Liga West 2
2 Wagner, Axel Destille 3 C-Liga Ost 2
2 Wagner, David ESV Gerstungen 2 C-Liga Ost 1
2 Weissenborn, Eliah Sportfreunde Kleinensee 1 A - Liga Ost
2 Wendt, Daniel ESV Paderborn 2 A - Liga West
2 Wicker, Sascha Poison Dart Frogs B - Liga Nord
2 Wilken, Kevin Poison Dart Frogs B - Liga Nord
480 1 Apel, Kevin Dart Arolsen B - Liga West
1 Backes, Tom TVS Die Ueberspitzen B - Liga Nord
1 Baer, Tim Dartajongs B - Liga Nord
1 Bartel, Kevin DC Nieste 3 C-Liga Nord 1
1 Bauer, Stefan KSV Baunatal 4 C-Liga Nord 2
1 Beile, Thorsten 1. DC Peckelsheim 2 C - Liga West 1
1 Bielefeld, Hans-Georg USC Steelers Altenautal B - Liga West
1 Boehmer, Daniel Dartfreunde Breuna C-Liga Nord 2
1 Boxnick, Andreas 1. DC Beiseförth 2 C-Liga Nord 1
1 Brandt, Marvin 1. DC High Finish C-Liga Nord 1
1 Braun, Nancy DarTrek C-Liga Nord 2
1 Breitwieser, Akim DC Beer Before Bullseye C-Liga Nord 1
1 Buechner, Daniel VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha I BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
1 Bunse, Lukas TuS Hesperinghausen 1 C - Liga West 2
1 Claudio Statie, Dumitru DC 23 Meerhof C - Liga West 2
1 Diederich, Sascha Jordarter BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
1 Driller, Julian Schwaney 3 BZ-Liga Nord/West
1 Fischer, Marius TuS Hesperinghausen 2 C - Liga West 2
1 Freitag, Meik DC X² 1 C-Liga Nord 1
1 Führer, Lucas SuFF Raßdorf 5 B - Liga Ost
1 Funk, Rene Husaren Darter 2 BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
1 Gebler, Mirko The Vikings C-Liga Sued
1 Gehlhaus, Marcel Darts Killers 2 B - Liga West
1 Geisel, Dirk Arena Oldies B - Liga Süd
1 Gillmann, Bernd SuFF Raßdorf 5 B - Liga Ost
1 Hahn, Milena TSV Meckbach Darts C-Liga Sued
1 Hasenauer, Nicole TSV 1869 Herleshausen Tigers B - Liga Ost
1 Helbig, Philipp Destille 2 C-Liga Ost 2
1 Helmerich, Nils TSV 1869 Herleshausen Bulls B - Liga Ost
1 Herrling, Andre Breakfasthunters A - Liga Süd
1 Hess, Martin Seahawks Ronshausen 2 C-Liga Ost 2
1 Hoffmann, Tobias ESV Paderborn 1 BZ-Liga Nord/West
1 Hofmann, Holger 1. DC Beiseförth 1 C-Liga Nord 1
1 Hohenstein, Jan DC Nieste 2 C-Liga Nord 1
1 Hohmann, Juergen DC Fly.-Widders White Mountain C-Liga Ost 1
1 Ileri, Oscar VfB Marsberg C - Liga West 2
1 Jacob, Yves VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha II B - Liga Ost
1 Jasinsky, Fabian DC Back to the roots A - Liga Süd
1 Kaisinger, Rene DC 26 C-Liga Sued
1 Kessel, Dominic DC Nieste 2 C-Liga Nord 1
1 Kilsch, Marco KSV Baunatal 2 C-Liga Nord 2
1 Knoch, Michael TVS Die Ueberspitzen B - Liga Nord
1 Koerner, Tony Brothers from Hell A - Liga Süd
1 Kotzot, Luca Flying Hawks Doernberg 1 A - Liga Nord
1 Kotzyba, Patrick Husaren Darter 4 A - Liga Ost
1 Kroppen, Heiko DC Treffpunkt B - Liga Nord
1 Krotzky, Romano TSV Meckbach Darts C-Liga Sued
1 Luederitz, Christian LA-Pally-Darter Landershausen B - Liga Süd
1 Mc Laughlin, Patrick Paderborn Steelers C - Liga West 1
1 Meinert, Jörg The Bull King´s C - Liga West 1
1 Meister, Stefan TSV 1869 Herleshausen Crocodiles A - Liga Ost
1 Michel , Stefan Bull Darters A - Liga Süd
1 Mueller, Sebastian KSV Baunatal 2 C-Liga Nord 2
1 Munk, Fabian Darts Killers 2 B - Liga West
1 Noll, Marius Dartfreunde Philippsthal 2 C-Liga Ost 1
1 Panchyrz, Teresa KSV Baunatal 3 C-Liga Nord 2
1 Patzelt, Thomas DC Friedewald B - Liga Ost
1 Pilgram, Lasse DC Stahl Obergrenzebach B - Liga Süd
1 Pirner, Stefan Super Mario Allstars A - Liga Süd
1 Podlich, Andreas DarTrek C-Liga Nord 2
1 Pogode, Silvio SuFF Raßdorf 6 C-Liga Ost 2
1 Rasch, Joshua DC Maulwurf Löhlbach 2 B - Liga Süd
1 Reinhardt, Thomas DC Fly.-Widders Silver Flights C-Liga Ost 1
1 Reuss, Timon 1. DC High Finish C-Liga Nord 1
1 Reuvers, Mike Darts Killers 1 C - Liga West 2
1 Riedel, Kay VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha III C-Liga Ost 1
1 Riemer, Julian Destille Cojones BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
1 Ries, Andreas DC Melsungen e.V. 2 C-Liga Nord 1
1 Schäfer, Jens DC Mohrruebe 2 BZ-Liga Nord/West
1 Schimmelpfennig, Paul (*) Fly.-W. - Agent Orange B - Liga Ost
1 Schlemmer, Michél Voelkershaeuser Kloepfer 1 A - Liga Ost
1 Schmerfeld, Michael Husaren Darter 3 B - Liga Ost
1 Schmidl, Ronald ESV Gerstungen 1 C-Liga Ost 1
1 Schwahn, Marc DC Nieste 1 A - Liga Nord
1 Siebert, Dennis KSV Baunatal 4 C-Liga Nord 2
1 Steinberger, Jonas (*) ESV Gerstungen 2 C-Liga Ost 1
1 Stöhr, Henrik TSV 1869 Herleshausen Scorpions C-Liga Ost 2
1 Troschke, Thomas VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha II B - Liga Ost
1 von Rueden, Nils DC 23 Meerhof C - Liga West 2
1 Vorspohl, Lars DC Essentho 1 A - Liga West
1 Wanka, Moritz TSV 1869 Herleshausen Bulls B - Liga Ost
1 Wedemeyer, Detlef DARTort Speele A - Liga Nord
1 Weissenborn, Markus Sportfreunde Kleinensee 2 C-Liga Ost 1
1 Wiederrecht, Jörg Arena Oldies B - Liga Süd
1 Wipper, Andreas VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha I BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
1 Woelfel, Bjoern Dartfreunde Philippsthal 1 A - Liga Ost
1 Wolff, Danilo ESV Paderborn 2 A - Liga West
1 Wolke, Michael Steeldart Herbram 2 B - Liga West
1 Wycisk, Marc DARTort Speele A - Liga Nord
569 0 Becker, Manfred DC Friedewald B - Liga Ost
0 Curth, Marvin DCH No Number BZ-Liga Süd/Ost
0 Fuehrer, Alexander Dartfreunde Philippsthal 2 C-Liga Ost 1
0 Ganz, Lukas Aulaholix C-Liga Sued
0 Mensdorf, Lukas DC 26 C-Liga Sued
0 Schach, Bastian Stahlhart Herbram B - Liga West
0 Schneider, Angelo DC 23 Meerhof C - Liga West 2
0 Schonlau, Fabian AoD Schwaney B - Liga West
0 Schreiner, Alexander Gruendchen Darter C-Liga Sued
0 Stey, Michael Husaren Darter 3 B - Liga Ost
0 Uth, Benjamin Canyon Darter 2 C-Liga Ost 2